Fight To Win Facebook

Tournament of Champions 10 Results


TOC 10

PHOTOS

FEB 11TH 2012 DENVER, CO

TEAM POINTS 1ST 4 POINTS 2ND 2 POINTS 3RD 1 POINT

TEAM CHAMPIONS

EASTON BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU- 146 POINTS

2ND ZINGANO/COLORADO BJJ -99 POINTS

3RD COLORADO SPRINGS/ALITUDE MMA- 53 POINTS

4TH AMERICAN TOP TEAM- 43 POINTS

4TH WARRIOR TRAINING CENTER 43 POINTS

6TH HIGH ALTITUDE MARTIAL ARTS 38 POINTS

7TH 303 TRAINING CENTER 37 POINTS

8TH RELSON GRACIE COLORADO 34 POINTS

9TH DARK HORSE BJJ 28 POINTS

10TH INYODO MARITAL ARTS 26 POINTS

ABSOLUTE NO GI-170LBS

1ST MARCELLO MOTTA – PRIME BJJ

2ND CHARLES HERSHEY- AMERICAN TOP TEAM

3RD YOMI HERREDIA- GRIZZLY MMA

ABSOLUTE NO GI +170LBS

1ST TRAVIS CONLEY- AMERICAN TOP TEAM

2ND SETH DANIELS- COLORADO BJJ

3RD JONATHAN DECKERT- EASTON BJJ

NO GI WOMEN

1ST CAT ZINGANO- ZINGANO BJJ

2ND ELIZABETH TRAN- EASTON BJJ

3RD HAELLE SMITH- FIGHT SYNDICATE

WOMEN BJJ

1ST CAT ZINGANO- ZINGANO BJJ

2ND LAUREN MAGDALENO-INYODO MARTIAL ARTS

3RD VERONICA GRAVES- OTC

ABSOLUTE TEEN BJJ

1ST BRANDON HEREDIA- GRIZZLY MMA

2ND ALEC COTNER- FACTORY X MUAY THAI

3RD DEDRICK TORRES- ZINGANO BJJ

ABSOLUTE  TEEN NO GI

1ST COLLEN HOELZ- GROUND ZERO MMA

2ND BRANDON HEREDIA- GRIZZLY MMA

3RD JESSE AMES- CASTLE ROCK BJJ

ABSOLUTE BJJ WHITE

1ST ANDREW RIPLEY- ATT ALTITUDE

2ND JOSHUA SAUSEDA- COLORADO SPRINGS BJJ

3RD JACOB OESHNER-GRIZZLY MMA

ABSOLUTE BJJ BLUE

1ST IAN MCGONIGLE- THE KOMPOUND

2ND SHAE SMITH- EASTON BJJ

3RD BEN GLEASON- EASTON BJJ

ADULT PURPLE BJJ

1ST TRAVIS CONLEY- AMERICAN TOP TEAM

2ND SETH DANIELS – COLORADO BJJ

3RD JOHN STERLING- EASTON BJJ

ADULT BROWN/BLACK BJJ

1ST JAMES STRATER SMITH- EASTON BJJ

2ND JARRED BULTEMA- EASTON BJJ

3RD BRIAN CARLSEN- EASTON BJJ

KIDS NO GI

5 TO 7 YEAR OLDS

NOVICE 0-49.9

1ST MANUEL CASTRO- DREAMERS

2ND JEREMIAH BOWMAN- GRUDGE

3RD TABER DEJANE- COLORADO SPRINGS BJJ

NOVICE 50-59.9

1ST WILSON SOJO- HIGH ALTITUDE MARTIAL ARTS

2ND ISSAC FITCH- TRIALS MMA

3RD JOESPH EVANS- TRIALS MMA

8 TO 10 YEAR OLDS

NOVICE 50-59.9

1ST LUCAS NUNN- HIGH ALTITUDE MARTIAL ARTS

2ND XAVIER BOWMAN- HIGH ALTITUDE MARTIAL ARTS

3RD SERGIO BERTATDO- DREAMERS

NOVICE 70-79.9

1ST BEAU PARKER- MILE HIGH GRACIE

2ND TAISHON WILSON- COLORADO SPRINGS BJJ

3RD JADEN DAVIS- RAWTOWN MMA

NOVICE 80-89.9

1ST KYLE LOGAR- CHASE KEMPO

2ND EMANUEL ARRELANO- DREAMERS

NOVICE 90-99.9

1ST CHARLES WELLS- EASTON BJJ

2ND CHATERHINE CASSON- COLORADO SPRINGS BJJ

3RD ZACH VIGIL- 303 TRAINING CENTER

NOVICE 100-109.9

1ST RAMSAY STOECKLE- ROCKY MOUNTAIN MMA

2ND ROBERTO HOYOS- DREAMERS

NOVICE 110+

1ST DIMITAR GEORGIEV- CHAMPIONS KEMPO

2ND MICHAEL LEATHAM- CHAMPIONS KEMPO

BEGINNER 50-59.9

1ST DAKOTA BAKER- RAWTOWN MMA

2ND NATHAN DIAZ- ZINGANO BJJ

3RD JORDAN REED –ZINGANO BJJ

BEGINNER 60-69.9

1ST ENRIQUE DIAZ- ZINGANO BJJ

2ND KEGAN HOFFMAN- RELSON GRACIE COLORADO

BEGINNER 80-89.9

1ST AVERY SHUNNESON- EASTON BJJ

2ND GAVIN POXIN- ZINGANO BJJ

11 TO 12 YEAR OLDS

NOVICE 80-89.9

1ST BRENDAN BROWN- COLORADO COMBAT LIFESTYLE

2ND TAYLOR HEINZ- BULLDOGS

NOVICE 100-109.9

1ST RYAN MEDINA- LA BOXING

2ND JONATHAN CASSON- COLORADO SPRINGS BJJ

3RD JEREMY SALGADO- CHAMPIONS

NOVICE 110+

1ST DOMINIC SCOLARI- WINDSOR ATA

2ND RAMONA SALGADO- CHAMPIONS MMA

BEGINNER 100-109.9

1ST DANIEL CHOMAN- GRIZZLY MMA

2ND VINCENT SMITH- LA BOXING

3RD PATRICK HANZEN- ZINGANO

BEGINNER 110+

1ST DYLAN KASSEL- UGLY EAR

2ND RYLIE HINEMAN- WYOMING

KIDS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU

5 TO 7 YEAR OLDS

WHITE 0-49.9

1ST MAX GONZALES- BUSY BJJ/ 303 TRAINING CENTER

2ND BRAYDEN ZINGANO- ZINGANO BJJ

3RD AIDEN NELSON- ZINGANO BJJ

WHITE 50-59.9

1ST WILSON SOJO- HIGH ALTITUDE MARTIAL ARTS

2ND FRANK WILLIAMS- EASTON BJJ

3RD ASA SPACKMAN- 303 TRAINING CENTER

8 TO 10 YEAR OLDS

WHITE 50-59.9

1ST LUCAS NUNN- HIGH ALTITUDE MARITAL ARTS

2ND TANNIS DOWNING- ROCKY MOUNTAIN MMA

3RD ANASIA VALDEZ- 303 TRAINING CENTER

WHTIE 60-69.9

1ST BEAU PARKER- MILE HIGH GRACIE

2ND SELENA GARCIA- 303 TRAINING CENTER

3RD TAISHON WILSON- COLORADO SPRINGS BJJ

WHITE 70-79.9

1ST EMMA SOJO- HIGH ALTITUDE MMA

2ND KATE STEWART- COLORADO BJJ

3RD SOPHIA THOMPSON- 303 TRAINING CENTER

WHITE 80-89.9

1ST GARRICK LEVESQUE- RELSON GRACIE COLORADO

2ND MADELYNN RUTE- 303 TRAINING CENTER

3RD GAVIN POXON- ZINGANO BJJ

WHITE 90-99.9

1ST ZACH VIGIL- 303 TRAINING CENTER

2ND CHATERINE CASSON- COLORADO SPRINGS BJJ

YELLOW 50-59.9

1ST JORDAN READ- ZINGANO BJJ

2ND NATHAN DIAZ- ZINGANO BJJ

3RD OWEN ELCHER- DURAGNO MMA

YELLOW 60-69.9

1ST ENRIQUE DIAZ- ZINGANO BJJ

2ND TIMOTYHY DAVIS- ROCKY MOUNTIAN BJJ

3RD KEEGAN HOFFMAN- FRONT LINE RELSON GRACIE

YELLOW 80-89.9

1ST AVERY SHUNNESON- EASTON BJJ

2ND SILAS BERGA- INYODO MARTIALA RTS

YELLOW 90-99.9

1ST RAMSAY STOECKLE-  ROCKY MOUNTAIN MMA

2ND CHARLES WELLS- EASTON BJJ

11 TO 12 YEAR OLDS

WHITE 70-79.9

1ST KESTON DOWINING-ROCKY MOUNTAIN MMA

2ND JOSH PARISH- ZINGANO BJJ

3RD CONNOR IRELAND- COLORADO SPRINGS BJJ

WHITE 80-89.9

1ST GRAYSEN WINCHESTER- 303 TRAINING CENTER

2ND BRANDON NUNLEY- ZINGANO BJJ

WHITE 90-99.9

1ST ISIAH TRUJILLO- MILE HIGH GRACIE

2ND MIRANDO MOLL- HIGH ALITIDTUDE MARTIAL ARTS

3RD IAN MARTIN- 303 TRAINING CENTER

WHITE 100-109.9

1ST JONATHAN CASSON- COLORADO SPRINGS BJJ

2ND CUAMIA CRUZ- 303 TRAINING CENTER

YELLLOW 80-89.9

1ST BRENDAN BROWN- COLORADO COMBAT FREE STYLE

2ND WANIYETA IRVING- EASTON

YELLOW 90-99.9

1ST JERRED LEVERENZ- EASTON BJJ

2ND DANIEL CHOMAN- GRIZZLY MMA

YELLLOW 110+

1ST DYLAN KASSEL- TEAM UGLY EAR

2ND RYLIE HINEMAN- WYOMING

3RD DOMINIC SCOLERI- WINDSOR MMA

TEENS NO GI

13 TO 15 YEAR OLDS

NOVICE 0-105.9

1ST DONOVAN LOCKE- DENVER JIU JITSU

2ND CORINA SOJO- HIGH ALTITUDE MMA

3RD LILY COLEMAN- TNT JIU JITSU

NOVICE 106-119.9

1ST CHRISTAN GOMM- ZINGANO BJJ

2ND IAN PALS- ROUGH HOUSE MMA

3RD GRACE CLEVALAND-GROUND ZERO MMA

NOVICE 120-134.9

1ST JOEY GODINEZ- WARRIOR MMA

2ND GARRETT CROWELL- DURAGNO MMA

BEGINNER 106-119.9

1ST JEREMIAH GIVENS- GRIZZLY MMA

2ND ELIJAH TRUJILLO- THE FARM

3RD NATHAN SCOTT- ZINGANO BJJ

BEGINNER 135-149.9

1ST DAVIS REYNOLDS- PREMIER

2ND CAIN OSTER-GRIZZLY MMA

3RD KIERNIN BIGGS- WAMA

INTERMEDIATE 120-134.9

1ST LUIS CASTILLO- 10TH PLANET

2ND JORDAN BLANCO- ZINGANO BJJ

INTERMEDIATE 120-134.9

1ST DYLAN HOLES- VICTORY MMA ALTITIDE MMA

2ND MICHAEL SLEEVI- TWISTED FITNESS

3RD DOMINICK CALVO- GRIZZLY MMA

16 TO 17 YEAR OLDS

NOVICE 135-145.9

1ST ALEC COTNER- FACTORY X

2ND ROBERT WILSON- AMERICAN TOP TEAM

BEGINNER 150-164.9

1ST COLLIN HOELZ- GROUND ZERO

2ND DREW JOHNSON- WOLCHECK ACADEMY OF MMA

3RD DEDRICK TORRES- ZINGANO BJJ

BEGINNER 180+

1ST JESSE AMES- CASTLE ROCK BJJ

2ND HAELLE SMITH- FIGHT SYNDICATE

3RD ALEX CHE- AMERICAN TOP TEAM

TEENS BJJ

13 TO 15 YEARS OLD

WHITE 0-105.9

1ST CORINA SOJO- HIGH ALTITDUE MATRIATL ARTS

2ND LUKEVERRATTI- INYODO MARTIAL ARTS

3RD ISABELLA STROUP- FACTORY X

WHITE 120-134.9

1ST JORDAN BLANCO- ZINGANO BJJ

2ND DANIEL GONZALES- 303 TRAINING CENTER

3RD JAYLEEM DUROUSSEAU- AMERICAN TOP TEAM

WHITE 135-149.9

1ST NATHANIEL KRAMER- RELSON GRACIE COLORADO

2ND ALEX TRUJILLO

3RD KENDRA MURPHY= GRACIE BARRA

ORAGNE 106-119.9

1ST JEREMIAH GIVENS- GRIZZLY MMA

2ND JAKE LOGAR- CHASEN KEMPO

16 TO 17 YEAR OLDS

WHITE 106-119.9

1ST CHRISTIAN GOMM- ZINGANO BJJ

WHITE 135-149.9

1ST ALEX CONTER- FACTORY X

WHITE 150-164.9

1ST DREW JOHNSON- WOLCHECK ACADEMY OF MMA

2ND MATT CLOUSE- ELEMENTAL BJJ

3RD JARRED HAYMON- CASTLE ROCK BJJ

WHITE 180+

1ST BRAD KNUDSEN- COLORADO BJJ

2ND DAKOTA FOWLER- GRIZZLY MMA

3RD JUSTIN WEISS- COLORADO BJJ

BLUE 120-134.9

1ST LUIS CASTILLO- 10TH PLANET

2ND KIERNIN BIGGS- WAMA

BLUE 165-179.9

1ST DREW VERRATI- INYODO MARTIAL ARTS

2ND ROBERT WILEY- CASTLE ROCK BJJ

WOMEN NO GI

NOVICE 0-119.9

1ST SANDRA GEORGE- RELSON GRACIE COLORADO

2ND MELLISA MYERS- HIGH ALTITUDE MARTIAL ARTS

3RD RAZI MOLLOY- GUMM MMA

NOVICE 120-139.9

1ST ERICA SMITH- 303 TRAINING CENTER

2ND KATIE TERHUNE- TEAM GENESIS

3RD KATIE MOERKE- FIGHT SYNDICATE

NOVICE 140-159.9

1ST KARLA BERNHARD- TEAR DROPS

2ND BERNADETTE LUJAN- TRAIN FIGHT WIN

3RD MELISSA GRAY- DEFINE DEFENSE

BEGINNER 0-119.9

1ST MARY KNOX- GUMM MMA

2ND ASHLEE MASTIN- HIGH ALTITUDE MMA

BEGINNER 120-139.9

1ST HALEY MANCHESTER-  EASTON BJJ

2ND MARGARET BLOOM- FIGHT SYNDICATE

3RD ERIN JOHNOSN- GUMM MMA

ADVANCED 0-119.9

1ST ELIZABETH TRAN- EASTON BJJ

2ND DIANA RAEL- SERIAL BOXE

3RD COURTNEY SCHERER- GRUDGE TRAINING CENTER

WOMEN BJJ

WHITE 0-119.9

1ST SANDREA GEORGE- RELSON GRACIE

2ND RAZI MOLLOY- GUMM MMA

3RD LORA HEAPS- ZINGANO BJJ

WHITE 120-139.9

1ST KEIKO TSUKAMOTO- DARK HORSE

2ND CATHLEEN ASHLIMAN-ZINGANO BJJ

3RD ERICA SMITH- 303 TRAINING CENTER

BLUE 0-119.9

1ST LAUREN MAGDALENO- INYODO MARTIAL ARTS

2ND MARY KNOX- GUMM MMA

BLUE 120-139.9

1ST VERONICA GRAVES- OTC

2ND TERI STEWART- COLORADO BJJ

3RD CHERI MURASKI- EASTON BJJ

PURPLE 0-119.9

1ST ELIZABETH TRAN- EASTON BJJ

2ND COURTNEY SCHERER- GRUDGE TRAINING CENTER

MASTERS NO GI

NOVICE 145-154.9

1ST LUKE COBB- INYODO MARTIAL ARTS

2ND TIM FUNK- ZINGANO BJJ

NOVICE 185-204.9

1ST JASON WARDLOW- 10TH PLANET

2ND SCOTT RUSSELL- TWISTED FITNESS

3RD JOE DAHLGREN- ATAFM

NOVICE 220+

1ST RONNIE GALLOWAY- INTERNATIONAL KICK BOXING STUDIO

2ND MICHAEL MCANICH-WYOMING COMBATIVES

BEGINNER 145-154.9

1ST ROBO BACA- GUMM MMA

2ND RAYMOND PRICE- GRACIE BARRA

BEGINNER 155-169.9

1ST DAVID SANSOLIS- ALTITUDE MMA

2ND WYANE REED- ZINGANO BJJ

3RD COLLIN TALBOT- COLORADO BJJ

BEGINNER 170-184.9

1ST JEFF DASALLA- ALTITDUE MMA

2ND LEVI MOORE- DARK HORSE BJJ

3RD CORBIN THOMPSON- 303 TRAINING CENTER

BEGINNER 205-219.9

1ST STEPHEN MARTIN- ALITTIDE MMA

2ND REXFORD HAYDEN- EASTON BJJ

3RD JERRY BROWNE- TEAM GENESIS

MASTERS BJJ

WHITE 145-154.9

1ST RAY PRICE- GRACIE BARRA

2ND TIM FUNK-ZINGANO BJJ

WHITE 155-169.9

1ST AUSTIN VIGIL- EASTON BJJ

2ND DAVID SANSOLIS- ALITTIDE MMA

3RD JAKE- BELL- EASTON BJJ

WHITE 170-184.9

1ST CORBIN THOMPSON- 303 TRAINING CENTER

2ND CLIFF SINGERMAN- EASTON BJJ

WHITE 185-204.9

1ST JASON WARLOW-HERRERA- 10TH PLANET

2ND JOE DAHLGREN- ATAFM

3RD BRYAN MANDRELL- EASTON BJJ

BLUE 145-154.9

1ST ERIC GALLANT- STANTA FE BJJ

2ND MICHAEL LAMP- GUMM MMA

3RD DAVE LARKIN- GRACIE BARRA

BLUE 155-169.9

1ST MATT JACKSON- EASTON BJJ

2ND BRIAN WARD- DARK HORSE BJJ

BLUE 170-184.9

1ST DERRICK KLUCK- LONE STAR BJJ

2ND GREG HUNT- FACTORY X

3RD JEFF DASALLA- ALTITDE MMA

BLUE 205-219.9

1ST MATTHEW LONGLEY- EASTON BJJ

2ND STEPHEN MARTIN- ALTITUDE MMA

3RD LANCE JACKUBSEN- FACTORY X

MENS NO GI

NOVICE 0-134.9

1ST CAMERON CORDOVA- DARK HORSE BJJ

2ND OMAR RASCON- TOP NOTCH MMA

3RD CHRISTIAN CHRISTOPOULOUS- TWISTED FITNESS

NOVICE 135-144.9

1ST DAVID PAYNE- ALTITUDE MMA

2ND CHRIS PATINA-WARRIOR FITNESS CENTER

3RD NICK ROHR-SPARTAN ELITE

NOVICE 145-154.9

1ST ERIC COE- EASTON BJJ

2ND TRAVIS ARNOLD- ZINGANO BJJ

3RD ROBERT PARISH-DEFINE DEFENSE

NOVICE 155-169.9

1ST JACKSON MCCUE- Z’S GYM

2ND MICHAEL MOREHARDT- EASTON BJJ

3RD SCOTT ROAHRING-

NOVICE 170-184.9

1ST LOUIS DESANTIS- EASTON BJJ

2ND SHAWN COOK- COMBAT ZONE

3RD ERIC CARMAN- EASTON BJJ

NOVICE 185-204.9

1ST JOHN ARCHER- TRIALS MMA

2ND GLENN ROBEY- WARRIORS ACADEMY

3RD DAVID KOCISKO- 605 JIU JITSU

NOVICE 205-219.9

1ST PERRY DAUGHTREY- ZINGANO BJJ

2ND ADAM HIMRICH- HOUSE OF PAIN

3RD SHAWN GLADSHAUCKAS-

NOVICE 220+

1ST JAKE CHATHAM- EASTON BJJ

2ND SHAUN STITES- WARRIOR FITNESS CENTER

BEGINNER 0-134.9

1ST JOSEPH ESPINOZA- TRIALS MMA

2ND MATT MASSEY- MILE HIGH GRACIE

3RD ROBERT OLGUIN- 3 CROSSES

BEGINNER 135-144.9

1ST MATTHEW REID- EASTON BJJ

2ND BRYNLY MARSH- INYODO MARTIAL ARTS

3RD RYAN SCHOLX- THE FARM

BEGINNER 145-154.9

1ST ANDREW RIPLEY- AMERICAN TOP TEAM

2ND SEAN WADDLE- DARK HORSE BJJ

3RD MATT KRAUS- WARRIOR FITNESS CENTER

BEGINNER 155-169.9

1ST ANGEL SERRRANO- EASTON BJJ

2ND ANTHONY PEAIRS- EASTON BJJ

3RD ERNESTO ROBLES-  EASTON BJJ

BEGINNER 170-184.9

1ST PATRCK DAVIS- DARK HORSE BJJ

2ND ADAM LEONATTI- EASTON BJJ

3RD TIM COLEMAN- RELSON GRACIE

BEGINNER 185-204.9

1ST VINCENT VALENZUELA- WARRIOR FITNESS CENTER

2ND NOLAN TAYLOR- WARRIOR ACADEMY

3RD RODNEY LIPPER

BEGINNER 205-219.9

1ST JESSE JOHNSON- COLORADO BJJ

2ND MATT STRAWN- GRUDGE

3RD REXFORD HAYDEN- EASTON BJJ

BEGINNER 220+

1ST ALEX HUDDLESTON- AMERICAN TOP TEAM

2ND MARCO ROMAGONLI- ZINGANO BJJ

INTERNEDIATE 0-134.9

1ST JARED LONG- WARRIOR FITNESS CENTER

2ND LUIS CASTILLO- 10TH PLANET

3RD ELI BENAVIDCEZ- PROGRESSIVE MARTIAL ARTS

INTERMEDIATE 135-144.9

1ST GABE RE- RELSON GRACIE COLORADO

2ND LOGAN PETRO- WARRIOR FITNESS CENTER

3RD CORY SANDHAGEN- EASTON BJJ

INTERMEDIATE 145-154.9

1ST LOGAN ROWE-EASTON BJJ

2ND ABE GONZALES- PACIFIC WARRIORS

3RD MICH PETERSON- WARRIOR MMA

INTERMEDIATE 155-169.9

1ST RENATO FIERRO- AMERICAN TOP TEAM

2ND JOSH EATON-INYODO MARTIAL ARTS

3RD MARC HARWOOD- EDGE MMA

INTERMEDIATE 170-184.9

1ST KRIS HOCUM- TRIALS MMA

2ND KYLE ENDRES- Z’S TRAINING GYM

3RD STEVEN STICKLER- ROUGH HOUSE

INTERMEDIATE 185-204.9

1ST JONATHAN DECKERT- EASTON BJJ

2ND DOMINGO MEDNOZA- DURANGO MMA

3RD ADAM PAUL THOM- ZINGANO BJJ

ADVANCED 155-169.9

1ST DEVIN ROURKE- EASTON BJJ

2ND BEN DEANDA- HIGH ALTIUDE

3RD CHARLES HIERSCHE- ALTITDE MMA

ADVANCED 184-205.9

1ST IAKIO KALLELI- ALTITDE MMA

2ND CODY SKIDMORE- 605

3RD TRAVIS CONLEY- AMERICAN TOP TEAM

ADVANCED 220+

1ST GABE BEAUPURTHUY- ALTITUDE MMA

2ND PATRICK FOWLER- MILE HIGH GRACIE

MENS BJJ

WHITE BELT 0-134.9

1ST CAMERON CORDOVA- DARKHORSE BJJ

2ND WILLIAM TEDROW- GRACIE BARRA

3RD VICTOR MARASA- COLORADO BJJ

WHITE BELT 135-144.9

1ST CHRIS PATINO- WARRIOR FITNESS CENTER

2ND RYAN SCHOLX- THE FARM

3RD BRYNLY MARSH- INYODO MARTIAL ARTS

WHITE 145-154.9

1ST LUKE COBB- INYODO

2ND MICHAEL ARP- GRACIE BARRA

3RD ANDREW RIPLEY – AMERICAN TOP TEAM

WHITE 155-169.9

1ST KEIFER JOHNSON- DARKHORSE BJJ

2ND TONY NICOLA- RUDE EFFEX-

3RD JACOB OSHNER- GRIZZLY MMA

WHITE 170-184.9

1ST LOUS DESANTIS- EASTON BJJ

2ND RYAN BLASDELL- DURANGO MMA

3RD JOSHUA SUASEDA- COLORADO SPRINGS BJJ

WHITE 185-204.9

1ST VINCENT VALENZUELA- WARRIOR FITNESS

2ND TREY WOODS- EASTON BJJ

3RD CHRISTOPHER BROWN- 9150 MMA

WHITE 205-219.9

1ST RADCLIFF DUROUSSEAU- AMERICAN TOP TEAM

2ND PERRY DAUGHTREY- ZINGANO BJJ

3RD JERRY BROWNE- TEAM GENESIS

WHITE 220+

1ST JAKE CHATHAM- EASTON BJJ

2ND ANTONIO MARTIN- COLORADO SPRINGS BJJ

3RD MARCO ROMAGNOLI- ZINGANO BJJ

BLUE 0-134.9

1ST MATT MASSEY- MILE HIGH GRACIE-

2ND JARRED LONG- WARRIOR FITNESS CENTER

3RD HOIE SPRATTE- 303 TRAINING CENTER

BLUE 135-144.9

1ST GABE RE- RELSON GRACIE COLORADO

2ND LOGAN PETRO- WARRIOR FITNESS CENTER

3RD JOSH TALKINGTON- COLORADO BJJ

BLUE 145-154.9

1ST MATTHEW KRAUS-WARRIOR FITNESS CENTER

2ND NICK DONATO- MILE HIGH GRACIE

3RD SEAN WADDLE-DARK HORSE BJJ

BLUE 155-169.9

1ST SHAE SMITH- EASTON BJJ

2ND JEFFERY ROEPKE-LONE STAR BJJ

3RD GARRETT IRONS- RELSON GRACIE

BLUE 170-184.9

1ST WES GLASSMEYER- RELSON GRACIE

2ND VANCE BARKSDALEY- GRIZZLY MMA

3RD TIM COLEMAN- RELSON GRACIE

BLUE 185-204.9

1ST ERIC SAHS- COLORADO BJJ

2ND MATT THOMAS- COLORADO BJJ

3RD JASON GOODE- DARKHORSE BJJ

BLUE 205-219.9

1ST INDIANA DANAHER- EASTON BJJ

2ND PATRICK FOWLER- MILE HIGH GRACIE

3RD BRUCE BUGBEE- EASTON BJJ

PURPLE 145-154.9

1ST LOGAN ROWE- EASTON BJJ

2ND JOHN CORDERA- NOVA UNIAO

3RD CRAIG ANSBACH- 3 CROSSES BJJ

PURPLE 155-169.9

1ST CHARLES HERSCHE- AMERICAN TOP TEAM

2ND MATT YOUNG- DURANGO MMA

3RD JEREMY HASTINGS-FACTORY X

PURPLE 170-184.9

1ST JOHN STERLING- EASTON BJJ

2ND KYLE ENDRES- Z’S TRAINING GYM

PURPLE 185-204.9

1ST JONATHAN DECKERT- EASTON BJJ

2ND TRAVIS CONLEY- AMERICAN TOP TEAM

3RD ADAM PAUL THOM- ZINGANO BJJ

BROWN/BLACK 155-169.9

1ST JARED BULTERMA- EASTON BJJ

2ND DAVID LAMAGNA- COLORADO SPRINGS BJJ

BROWN BLACK 170-184.9

1ST BRIAN CARLSEN- EASTON BJJ

2ND SEAN STEWART- COLORADO BJJ

3RD IAKO KALILLI- ALTITUDE MMA

-

Fight To Win Facebook Fight To Win Twitter Fight To Win YouTube

Upcoming Events

No events

Copyright

Copyright © 2010 Fight To Win Promotions. All Rights Reserved

Website by JM Media and Design