Fight To Win Facebook

Grappling Results

2014 Summer Classic Results

2014SummerClassic

PHOTOS

Men's GiMen's No GiWomenKidsCoaches and Crowd ShotsPrint Gallery

Video Playlist

 http://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PLMmBNH0WHUqnYF0OBlZ2gKOomD7XTOktP 

TEAM RESULTS

TEAM CHAMPION SOLIS MARTIAL ARTS 165
2ND PLACE GRACIE BARRA 147
3RD PLACE TEAM TOOKE 121
4TH PLACE ALLIANCE TEAM GACHO 55
5TH PLACE BVMMA 54
6TH PLACE ELITE 45
7TH PLACE BJJ Revolution 41
8TH PLACE NEXT GENERATION 40
9TH PLACE VICTORIA BJJ 23
10TH PLACE PARAGON 22
10TH PLACE TPC 22
10TH PLACE URBAN JUNGLE 22

INDIVIDUAL RESULTS 

Adult Male BJJ     
ABSOLUTE BJJ >> MEN >> SUB ONLY >> PURPLE    
     
1st SAUL FLORES GRACIE BARRA
2nd JASON EKHARDT GROUND DWELLERS
3rd DAVIN ORDINARIO SMAA
     
1st DJ TORRES TEAM TOOKE
2nd MATT FLEMING SMAA
3rd DAVID HUERTA TEAM RABADI
     
ABSOLUTE BJJ >> MEN >> BLUE    
1ST GEORGE PARASKEOPOLOUS ALLIANCE TEAM GACHO
2nd EUNSOO KIM BJJ Revolution
3rd MIKE HULICK BVMMA
     
SUB-ONLY ABSOLUTE BJJ >> MEN WHITE    
1ST ALTON MOSS BJJ Revolution
2nd DAVID DOWNS ELITE MMA
3rd HUNG NGO BJJ Revolution
     
ABSOLUTE BJJ >> MASTERS >> WHITE    
1st PATRICK WAYNE BJJ Revolution
2nd PATRICK COX GRACIE BARRA
3rd WILLIAM HOFF ALLIANCE TEAM GACHO
     
MASTERS >> BLUE >> OVER 205    
1st PATRICK WAYNE BJJ Revolution
2nd FRANCK MBEMBA GRACIE BARRA
3rd WILLIAM BLACK TEAM Tank
     
MASTERS >> WHITE >> OVER 205    
1st BRIAN GEORGES FIGHT SCIENCE
2nd PATRICK COX GRACIE BARRA
3rd ANTHONY FITZGERALD ALLIANCE
     
MASTERS >> BLUE >> 185-2049    
1st MARAT SHARIGOV GRACIE BARRA
2nd WILLIAM HOFF ALLIANCE TEAM GACHO
3rd VICTOR MORENO MARRA SENKI
     
MASTERS >> WHITE >> 185-2049    
1st TRAVIS BURKE ALLIANCE TEAM GACHO
2nd ROSS LASSITER TEAM TANK
3rd ANDRES GOMES TEAM TOOKE
     
MASTERS >> BLUE >> 170-1849    
1st JOEL HEINAN GRACIE BARRA
2nd CLAY STORY GRACIE BARRA
3rd TREVOR BASTON TPC
     
MASTERS >> PURPLE >> 155-1699    
1st JOSHUA FORD GRACIE BARRA
2nd ROGER LEON SMAA
3rd    
     
MASTERS >> BLUE >> 155-1699    
1st JAMES EHMER TEAM TOOKE SPRING
2nd ARMANDO ORTIZ AL GARZA'S PREMIER MARTIAL ARTS
3rd    
     
MASTERS >> WHITE >> 155-1699    
1st ALTON MOSS BJJ Revolution
2nd RAFAEL SOTO ELITE MMA
3rd    
     
MASTERS >> PURPLE >> 145-1549    
1st JASON CASILLAS VICTORIA BJJ
2nd STEPHEN WINCHESTER GRACIE BARRA
3rd DAVIN ORDINARIO SMAA
     
Adult BJJ >> PURPLE >> 185-2049    
1st SAULO FLORES BJJ Revolution
2nd DAVID HUERTA TEAM RABADI
3rd    
     
Adult BJJ >> White >> 185-2049    
1st DAVID DOWNS ELITE MMA
2nd JUSTIN COTTIN SMAA
3rd CHEWY KEMAKOLAM SUGARLAND MMA
     
Adult BJJ >> BROWN-BLACK >> 170-1849    
1st ISZLAM MONIER BLUE MAX YAMAGATA JAPAN
2nd TRAVIS MOORE SMAA
3rd SHAWN KEY SMAA
     
Adult BJJ >> PURPLE >> 170-1849    
1st DANIEL ANDERSON BVMMA
2nd PHILLIP BROWN GRACIE BARRA
3rd MATT FLEMING SMAA
     
Adult BJJ >> Blue >> 170-1849    
1st DOUG CHAMPAGNE CABECAO
2nd ROY GONZALES GRACIE BARRA
3rd ROBERT PEREZ TEAM TOOKE
     
Adult BJJ >> White >> 170-1849    
1st KEVIN LIEB PREMIER MARTIAL ARTS
2nd JAMIL COLEMAN SMAA
3rd JUSTIN KINGERY  SMAA
     
Adult BJJ >> BLACK/BROWN >> 155-1699    
1st BRUNO MELO GFT
2nd STEVEN HERNANDEZ SMAA
3rd    
     
Adult BJJ >> Purple >> 155-1699    
1st ANDY CORDOVA GRACIE BARRA
2nd MIKE HULICK BVMMA
3rd KERWIN RODRIGUEZ ELITE MMA
     
Adult BJJ >> Blue >> 155-1699    
1st CALEB KOPESKY TEAM TOOKE
2nd RONALD CLARY PARAGON
3rd KENNEDY IZUGABE UTA JUDO
     
Adult BJJ >> Purple >> 145-1549    
1st JONATHAN NERANJO BJJ Revolution
2nd  KEVIN CORDOVA GRACIE BARRA
3rd DJ TORRES TEAM TOOKE
     
Adult BJJ >> BLUE >> 145-1549    
1st EUNSOO KIM BJJ Revolution
2nd KYLE WEMPE TPC
3rd    
     
Adult BJJ >> WHITE >> 145-1549    
1st HUNG NGO BJJ Revolution
2nd JAY GUNDAYAO ALLIANCE TEAM GACHO
3rd CARLOS HENRIUEZ ALLIANCE
     
Adult BJJ >> PURPLE >> 135-1449    
1st DAVIN ORDINARIO SMAA
2nd JASON EKHARDT SMAA
3rd    
     
Adult BJJ >> Blue >> 135-1449    
1st CHASE CHRISTIAN TPC
2nd BOBBY BRADSHAW FURIA TRAINING CENTER
3rd MOHAMMED MAGNARET GRACIE BARRA
     
Adult BJJ >> White >> 135-1449    
1st HENRY VU ELITE MMA
2nd HAMEED ABDULAH TEAM TOOKE
3rd TOREY MILLER MAGNOLIA BJJ
     
Adult BJJ >> BLUE >> 0-1349    
1st DANIEL MILLER URBAN JUNGLE
2nd GILBERT SORIANO TEAM TANK
3rd    
     
Adult BJJ >> White >> 0-1349    
1st JACOB MILLER URBAN JUNGLE
2nd JOSHUA DOMINGUEZ AUSTIN JIU JITSU & CATCH WRESTLING
3rd AUSTIN APODACA ELITE MMA
     
Adult Male NO GI    
 ABSOLUTE >> OVER 170    
1st TERRANCE FERGUSON GRACIE BARRA
2nd JAMES POWELL FIGHT SCIENCE
3rd MARC CLIFFORD AMERICAN FIGHT COMPANY
     
SUB ONLY – ABSOLUTE >> UNDER 170 lbs    
1st CASEY JONES SMAA
2nd MICHAEL MORGAN 10TH PLANET
3rd    
     
ABSOLUTE >> UNDER 170 lbs    
1st KEVIN CORDOVA GRACIE BARRA
2nd MIKE HULICK BVMMA
3rd SCOTTIE THORNTON USA STARS
     
Master-Senior >> MASTERS >> BEGINNER >> 205 lbs & UP    
1st PATRICK WAYNE BJJ Revolution
2nd DAVID BAUTISTA 10TH PLANET
3rd WILLIAM BLACK TEAM TANK
     
Master-Senior >> MASTERS >> NOVICE >> 205 lbs & UP    
1st ANTHONY FITZGERALD ALLIANCE
2nd WILLIAM JAMES 10TH PLANET
3rd RICHARD HARWELL GRACIE BARRA
     
Master-Senior >> MASTERS >> BEGINNER >> 185-2049 lbs    
1st VICTOR MORENO MARRA SENKI
2nd BEN HASSON PARAGON
3rd DAVID WOLFE  
     
Master-Senior >> MASTERS >> BEGINNER >> 155-1699 lbs    
1st ARMANDO ORTIZ AL GARZA'S PREMIER MARTIAL ARTS
2nd JULES JOHNSON METRO FIGHT CLUB
3rd    
     
Master-Senior >> INTERMEDIATE >> MASTERS>> 0-1449 lbs    
1st MIKE TRINH GRACIE BARRA
2nd DAVIN ORDINARIO SMAA
3rd    
     
NOVICE >> 205-2199 lbs    
1st DAVID DOWNS ELITE MMA
2nd JOE PEREZ MILLENIUM MARTIAL ARTS
3rd    
     
NOVICE >> 185-2049 lbs    
1st ARMANDO ACOSTA MILLENIUM MARTIAL ARTS
2nd ROSS LASSITER TEAM TANK
3rd DANTE WOFFORD TEAM TOOKE
     
ADVANCE >> 170-1849 lbs    
1st TRAVIS MOORE SMAA
2nd ERIC HEUBNER URBAN JUNGLE
3rd DANIEL ANSDERSON BVMMA
     
BEGINNER >> 170-1849 lbs    
1st DOUG CHAMPAGNE CABECAO
2nd JOEL HEINAN GRACIE BARRA
3rd CLAYTON STORY GRACIE BARRA
     
NOVICE >> 170-1849 lbs    
1st OMAR GARCIA TEAM TOOKE
2nd CHRIS LYALL QUICKSILVA
3rd    
     
IN TERMEDIATE >>  155-1699 lbs    
1st ANDY CORDOVA GRACIE BARRA
2nd MIKE HULICK BVMMA
3rd    
     
BEGINNER >>  155-1699 lbs    
1st CHRIS BERNAL HRMA
2nd CHRISTOPHER FILLMORE GRACIE BARRA
3rd    
     
NOVICE >>  155-1699 lbs    
1st RONALD CLARY PARAGON
2nd ALTON MOSS BJJ Revolution
3rd JOSUE BERNAL  
     
ADVANCE >> 145-1549 lbs    
1st KYLE WEMPE TPC
2nd DARREN WILLINGHAM FULL CONTACT GYM
3rd    
     
INTEMEDIATE >> 145-1549 lbs    
1st KEVIN CORDOVA GRACIE BARRA
2nd BEN FLETCHER GRACIE BARRA
3rd CASEY JONES SMAA
     
BEGINNER >> 145-1549 lbs    
1st TRAVIS COLE TEAM TOOKE
2nd HUGO ARGUETA SMAA
3rd JOHN PEREZ QUICKSILVA
     
NOVICE >> 145-1549 lbs    
1st MARK DELAROSA GENESIS
2nd DAVIN ORDINARIO SMAA
3rd BOBBY BRADSHAW FURIA TRAINING CENTER
     
BEGINNER >> 135-1449 lbs    
1st MIKE TRINH GRACIE BARRA
2nd ALEX BROWN AUSTIN JIU JITSU & CATCH WRESTLING
3rd CHASE CHRISTIAN TPC
     
BEGINNER >> 0-1349 lbs    
1st DEMETRIO RUBIO NEXT GENERATION
2nd JARED GARADO TEAM TOOKE
3rd    
     
NOVICE >> 0-1349 lbs    
1st RAYMOND BANUELOS NEXT GENERATION
2nd JOSHUA WOFFORD TEAM TOOKE
3rd ADRIAN MUNOZ-CARDOZA NEXT GENERATION
     
Women’s BJJ    
ABSOLUTE    
1st TERRI REEVE VICTORIA BJJ
2nd BRITTANIE TERRIER TPC
3rd KATIE WALPER TEAM TOOKE
     
WHITE >> 160 AND UP    
1st MADISON RICHARD TEAM TANK
2nd EVA ROSALES SMAA
3rd    
     
WHITE >> 140-1599    
1st LESLIE MCLEA ELITE
2nd HEATHER NORRIS VICTORIA BJJ
3rd LIEGH SHULITS GRACIE BARRA
     
Blue >> 0-1199    
1st TERRI REEVE VICTORIA BJJ
2nd BRITTANIE TERRIER TPC
3rd LAURIE ASHBY BATTLE TACTICS
     
White >> 0-1199    
1st ALEXANDRA STEPHENSON SMAA
2nd CAROLINE VANCE BVMMA
3rd    
     
Women’s NO GI    
ABSOLUTE >> SUB ONLY    
1st MONTANA STWEART GENESIS
2nd TERRI REEVE VICTORIA BJJ
3rd    
     
ABSOLUTE     
1st MONTANA STWEART GENESIS
2nd LAURIE ASHBY BATTLE TACTICS
3rd EVA ROSALES SMAA
     
BEGINNER >> 140-1599    
1st MONTANA STWEART GENESIS
2nd CAROLINE GIBSON ELITE
3rd    
     
NOVICE >> 140-1599    
1st COURTNEY SEELHORST NEXT GENERATION
2nd LEIGH SHULITS GRACIE BARRA
3rd    
     
NOVICE >> 0-1199    
1st TERRI REEVE VICTORIA BJJ
2nd MARTHA KEIM SMAA
3rd LAURIE ASHBY BATTLE TACTICS
     
Teen BJJ    
ABSOLUTE >> ALL BELTS >> SUB ONLY    
1st TRAVIS SCHUMAN GRACIE BARRA
2nd ANTHONY SILVAS PARAGON
3rd    
     
ABSOLUTE >> ALL BELTS    
1st ROBERTO JIMENEZ ALLIANCE TEAM GACHO
2nd TRAVIS SCHUMAN GRACIE BARRA
3rd SHAWN WILLIAMS TEAM TOOKE
     
15-17 years    
White-Yellow >> 165-1799    
1st TYLER WEISINGER ELITE
2nd DYLAN WRIGHT BIOSHOX MMA
3rd    
     
White-Yellow >> 150-1649    
1st CHRISTIAN CARRASCO TEAM RABADI
2nd NOAH VANDERDOES BIOSHOX MMA
3rd    
     
White-Yellow >> 106-1199    
1st JOSEPH SEGURA GRACIE BARRA
2nd NIKOLAUS WALTERS ELITE
3rd    
     
ORANGE-GREEN >> 0-1059    
1st WALKER WHIDDON TEAM TOOKE
2nd MARCELO DELVALLE TEAM TOOKE
3rd    
     
13-14 years    
ORANGE-GREEN >> 135-149-9 lbs    
1st BRANDON LOPEZ ELITE
2nd BENJAMIN RICHARD TEAM TANK
3rd RYAN APODACA ELITE
     
Orange-Green >> 120-1349 lbs    
1st JARED GARADO TEAM TOOKE
2nd RANDALL DAVIS GROUND DWELLERS
3rd    
     
White-Yellow >> 120-1349 lbs    
1st ANTHONY SILVAS PARAGON
2nd BILLY PAULY GROUND DWELLERS
3rd    
     
White-Yellow >> 106-1199 lbs    
1st AUGUSTO AMARAL GRACIE BARRA
2nd DANE SHAFFER GLADIATOR ACADEMY
3rd JONATHAN DUEITT GRACIE BARRA
     
ORANGE-GREEN >> GIRLS >> 110-1299 lbs    
1st ALEX ELIAS BRAZILIAN FIGHT FACTORY
2nd SHANIA LAURIE ALLIANCE TEAM GACHO
3rd    
     
WHITE-YELLOW >> GIRLS >> 0-1099 lbs    
1st KIRA POMYKAL BVMMA
2nd JEWEL GUNDAYAO ALLIANCE TEAM GACHO
3rd ALEXANDRIA TERRIER TPC
     
Teen NO GI    
15-17 years    
ABSOLUTE >> ALL BELTS & WEIGHTS    
1st TRAVIS SCHUMAN GRACIE BARRA
2nd RANDALL DAVIS GROUND DWELLERS
3rd KIRA POMYKAL BVMMA
     
INTERMEDIATE >> 120-1349 lbs    
1st ROBERTO JIMENEZ ALLIANCE TEAM GACHO
2nd SHAWN WILLIAMS TEAM TOOKE
3rd SALEK RASOOL CY-FAIR
     
Novice >> 106-1199 lbs    
1st CAMERON DELMAN GRACIE BARRA
2nd NIKOLAUS WALTERS ELITE
3rd    
     
13-14 years    
NOVICE >> 165-1799 lbs    
1st SHANE DAVIS  
2nd CHRISTIAN CARRASCO TEAM RABADI
3rd TRAVIS SCHUMAN GRACIE BARRA
     
BEGINNER 120-1349 lbs    
1st LUCAS BRENNAN NEXT GENERATION
2nd JACOB MILLER URBAN JUNGLE
3rd RANDALL DAVIS GROUND DWELLERS
     
NOVICE 120-1349 lbs    
1st JARED GARADO TEAM TOOKE
2nd ANTHONY SILVAS PARAGON
3rd    
     
INTERMEDATE >> 106-1199 lbs    
1st RAYMOND BANUELOS NEXT GENERATION
2nd JOSEPH SEGURA GRACIE BARRA
3rd    
     
Novice >> 106-1199 lbs    
1st AUGUSTO AMARAL GRACIE BARRA
2nd DANE SHAFFER GLADIATOR ACADEMY
3rd    
     
Beginner >> 95-1059 lbs    
1st WALKER WHIDDON TEAM TOOKE
2nd JOSEPH BLANCAS NEXT GENERATION
3rd MARCELO DELVALLE TEAM TOOKE
     
BEGINNER >> GIRLS >> 0-1099 lbs    
1st TERESSA BANUELOS NEXT GENERATION
2nd ALEX ELIAS BRAZILIAN FIGHT FACTORY
3rd JEWEL GUNDAYAO ALLIANCE TEAM GACHO
     
Kid’s BJJ    
12 years and under    
White-Grey >> 120 lbs and up    
1st  ILICH VEJAR BVMMA
2nd  CYNTHIA FLORES TEAM TOOKE
3rd  DUSTIN HARRELL VICTORIA BJJ
     
White-Grey >> 110-1199 lbs    
1st  SETH REEVES TEAM TOOKE
2nd  TREY REIMANN TEAM TOOKE
3rd  WYATT BARRIER TEAM TANK
     
YELLOW >> 100-1099 lbs    
1st  FREDDY MARUEZ GRACIE BARRA
2nd  ABIGAIL GARCIA URBAN JUNGLE
3rd     
     
WHITE-GREY >> 100-1099 lbs    
1st  COLTON COVE BVMMA
2nd  KATIE CONNLEY TEAM TOOKE
3rd     
     
YELLOW >> 90-999 lbs    
1st PRESTON PUGH TEAM TOOKE
2nd LORALIE MILLER GRACIE BARRA
3rd MCKENNA LAMAN GRACIE BARRA
     
WHITE-GREY >> 90-999 lbs    
1st ANGELO RAMOS ALLIANCE TEAM GACHO
2nd MIKHAIL YUSRI GRACIE BARRA
3rd HENRY PALMA ALLIANCE TEAM GACHO
     
YELLOW >> 80-899 lbs    
1st COBRA LAWRENCCE GRACIE BARRA
2nd XZAVIOR SANCHEZ BVMMA
3rd JOSH ELIAS BRAZILIAN FIGHT FACTORY
     
White-Grey >> 70-799    
1st  KOBE POMYKAL BVMMA
2nd  BRYSON COLE SMAA
3rd  JONAH VANDEROES BIOSHOX
     
White-Grey >> 60-699    
1st  JORDYN DENHAM GRACIE BARRA
2nd  NICHOLAS SULLIVAN SMAA
3rd     
     
10 YEARS AND UNDER    
White-Grey >> 100 lbs & UP    
1st GARTH THOMAS RALPH GRACIE
2nd JONATHAN POMASKI GROUND DWELLERS
3rd    
     
White-Grey >> 90-999 lbs    
1st ANTHONY VELASQUEZ SMAA
2nd ANA GONZALEZ TEAM TOOKE
3rd    
     
White-Grey >> 80-899 lbs    
1st ALEX ARAGON TEAM TOOKE
2nd BIANCA BALBOA PARAGON
3rd    
     
Yellow >> 70-799 lbs    
1st JOHN  ABNEY GROUND DWELLERS
2nd JAKOB MARTINEZ KATY BJJ
3rd RYAN SHELLY RGDA HOUSTON
     
White-Grey >> 70-799 lbs    
1st JOSHUA WENGER BVMMA
2nd MARSHALL WHIDDON TEAM TOOKE
3rd    
     
Yellow >> 60-699 lbs    
1st REY AVELAR GROUND DWELLERS
2nd HADIYA HENDERSON PARAGON
3rd DANNY TERRIER TPC
     
White-Grey >> 60-699 lbs    
1st SEBASTIAN OYEVIDEZ URBAN JUNGLE
2nd CARSON PITTS GRACIE BARRA
3rd XZAINE SANCHEZ BVMMA
     
Yellow >> 50-599 lbs    
1st MATIAS JIMENEZ ALLIANCE TEAM GACHO
2nd ELENA ELLYSON GRACIE BARRA
3rd GAGE BOYCE GROUND DWELLERS
     
White-Grey >> 50-599 lbs    
1st SHAWN RAMIREZ ALLIANCE TEAM GACHO
2nd TY BROUSARD TEAM TOOKE
3rd BOBBY ANDRADE ALLIANCE TEAM GACHO
     
White-Grey >> 45-499 lbs    
1st JAIVIN GUNDAYAO ALLIANCE TEAM GACHO
2nd DAYSON NOBRIGA QUICKSILVA
3rd ROYCE DONEZ TEAM TOOKE
     
5-7 years    
White-Grey >> 60-699 lbs    
1st TREVOR ROBINSON ELITE
2nd ETHAN TORRES GROUND DWELLERS
3rd    
     
YELLOW >> 50-599 lbs    
1st HUNTER WAGNER PARADIGM
2nd JOSHUA ELLYSON GRACIE BARRA
3rd    
     
White-Grey >> 50-599 lbs    
1st JUNIOR ALATINI ALLIANCE TEAM GACHO
2nd EXIDOUS AGUILAR ELITE
3rd JAIDEN FLORES RED RIVER BJJ
     
YELLOW >> 45-499 lbs    
1st DAMIEN RETES AMERICAN FIGHT FACTORY
2nd TYLER CHI GRACIE BARRA
3rd LUCA POMASKI GROUND DWELLERS
     
White-Grey >> 0-449    
1st TYLER CHI GRACIE BARRA
2nd HUGO ARGUETA SMAA
3rd    
     
Kid’s NO GI    
12 YEARS AND UNDER    
Beginner >> 120 lbs and up    
1st SETH REEVES TEAM TOOKE
2nd DUSTIN HARRELL VICTORIA BJJ
3rd CYNTHIA FLORES TEAM TOOKE
     
NOVICE >> 120 lbs and up    
1st ILICH VEJAR BVMMA
2nd ANDREW GUERRERO QUICKSILVA
3rd JUAN DEDIOS HERNANDEZ QUICKSILVA
     
BEGINNER >> 110-1199 lbs    
1st FREDDY MARUEZ GRACIE BARRA
2nd ABIGAIL GARCIA URBAN JUNGLE
3rd    
     
NOVICE >> 100-1099 LBS    
1st TREY REIMANN TEAM TOOKE
2nd COLETON LOVE BVMMA
3rd    
     
BEGINNER >> 90-999 LBS    
1st TYLER BRENNAN NEXT GENERATION
2nd MCKENNA LAMAN GRACIE BARRA
3rd    
     
NOVICE >> 90-999 LBS    
1st MIKHAIL YUSRI GRACIE BARRA
2nd MATTHEW HAMILTON SMAA
3rd    
     
BEGINNER >> 80-899 LBS    
1st CORA SEK GROUND DWELLERS
2nd JOSH ELIAS BRAZILIAN FIGHT FACTORY
3rd COBRA LAWRENCCE GRACIE BARRA
     
INTERMEDIATE >> 70-799 LBS    
1st JOHN  ABNEY GROUND DWELLERS
2nd JACOB AVELAR GROUND DWELLERS
3rd    
     
Novice >> 70-799 LBS    
1st KOBE POMYKAL BVMMA
2nd MICHAEL RAMON 10TH PLANET
3rd    
     
10 YEARS AND UNDER    
BEGINNER >> 100 LBS & UP    
1st ISAAC PEREZ NEXT GENERATION
2nd GARTH THOMAS RALPH GRACIE
3rd    
     
NOVICE >> 100 LBS & UP    
1st ANA GONZALEZ TEAM TOOKE
2nd ANTHONY VELASQUEZ SMAA
3rd JONATHAN POMASKI GROUND DWELLERS
     
NOVICE >> 80-899 LBS    
1st ALEX ARAGON TEAM TOOKE
2nd BIANCA BALBOA PARAGON
3rd    
     
Beginner >> 70-799    
1st JOSHUA WENGER BVMMA
2nd JAKOB MARTINEZ KATY BJJ
3rd    
     
Beginner >> 60-699    
1st DANNY TERRIER TPC
2nd XZAINE SANCHEZ BVMMA
3rd    
     
NOVICE >> 60-699    
1st MARSHALL WHIDDON TEAM TOOKE
2nd SEBASTIAN OYEVIDEZ URBAN JUNGLE
3rd CARSON PITTS GRACIE BARRA
     
Beginner >> 50-599    
1st SHAWN RAMIREZ ALLIANCE TEAM GACHO
2nd GAGE BOYCE GROUND DWELLERS
3rd    
     
Novice >> 50-599    
1st TY BROUSARD TEAM TOOKE
2nd BOBBY ANDRADE ALLIANCE TEAM GACHO
3rd ANGELA RUIZ TEAM TOOKE
     
Novice >> 45-499    
1st DAYSON NOBRIGA QUICKSILVA
2nd ROYCE DONEZ TEAM TOOKE
     
NOVICE >> 60-699 lbs    
1st BRAYLON DELEON NEXT GENERATION
2nd NICK MARTIN GROUND DWELLERS
3rd ETHAN TORRES SMAA
     
1st HUNTER WAGNER PARADIGM
2nd EXIDOUS AGUILAR ELITE
3rd JUNIOR ALATINI ALLIANCE TEAM GACHO
     
Novice >> 50-599 lbs    
1st CARLOS RUIZ TEAM TOOKE
2nd JAIDEN FLORES RED RIVER BJJ
3rd BRODY DELEON NEXT GENERATION
     
NOVICE >> 45-499 lbs    
1st DAMIEN RETES AMERICAN FIGHT FACTORY
2nd KADEN GARZA TEAM TOOKE
3rd LUCA POMASKI GROUND DWELLERS
     
NOVICE >> 0-449    
1st TYLER CHI GRACIE BARRA
2nd DANNICA NOBRIGA QUICKSILVA
3rd HUGO ARGUETA SMAA
 

Page 3 of 59

Fight To Win Facebook Fight To Win Twitter Fight To Win YouTube

Upcoming Events

No events

 
Lifetime Tattoo Logo

Dollamur Mats For Sale

Copyright

Copyright © 2010 Fight To Win Promotions. All Rights Reserved

Website by JM Media and Design